Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 6:45p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
6:45p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Off-Ice Practice    HK 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  7:30 Classroom, 8:30 On Ice  JH 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:45p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Serpentini 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Tournament South Side Sharks Cleveland Ohio Tournament   ES 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Tournament    HK 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, John M. Coyne Rec. 7:00p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game St. Ignatius Cleveland, Ohio  JH 
Findlay, Cube 3:00p 4:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Findlay    
5:30p 6:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Findlay   RD 
Lakewood, Serpentini 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Tournament Haha Panthers Cleveland Ohio Tournament   ES 
Goggin Ice Center 12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Game 8U Black   KS 
12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Game 8U Green   KS 
1:20p 2:05p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Game 8U Red   KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Game 10U Gold   KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Game 10U Red   KS 
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Northeast Storm A B Pad  JK 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Tournament    HK 
Strongsville, OBM Arena - ICE Land USA 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Tournament Eastside Tigers Cleveland Ohio Tournament   ES 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, John M. Coyne Rec. TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game St. Ignatius Cleveland, Ohio  JH 
Detroit, Joe Louis Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Tournament Joliet   HK 
Goggin Ice Center 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Indy Jr. Fuel B Pad: League Game  NP 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Easton Ice Dragons A Pad  EW 
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Indy Jr. Fuel B Pad: League Game  NP 
11:50a 12:50p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks NonLeague Game Indy Jr. Fuel A Pad  MS 
12:10p 1:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Easton Ice Dragons B Pad  EW 
3:20p 4:20p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks NonLeague Game Indy Jr. Fuel A Pad  JB