Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  A Pad  
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
7:25p 9:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A-Pad  RP 
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice    AW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  B Pad  
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  B Pad  
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 4:45p 5:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game Dayton Stealth AA MLK Tournament @Oxford  ZS 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crescent Springs, N. Ky Ice Center 3:15p 4:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt League Game NKY Norse   HH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt League Game NKY Norse   HH 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 3:20p 4:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Kennedy Catholic Three Rivers Cup Tournament (Pittsburgh)  
10:10p 11:30p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Baltimore Stars Three Rivers Cup Tournament (Pittsburgh)  
Goggin Ice Center 8:15a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game Vernon Hills Ice Dogs MLK Tournament @Oxford  ZS 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Ann Arbor Wolverines Pad B  DS 
12:10p 1:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament vernon hills ice dogs    
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Game 8U Red B Pad - west  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Game 8U Green B Pad - east  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Game 10U Red B Pad - west  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Game 10U Green B Pad - east  
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 9:00p 10:15p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament Westerville Warcats Three Rivers Cup Tournament - Pittsburgh  JK 
Southgate, Southgate Arena 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Athens  AW 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 7:00a 8:15a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Knoxville Jr. Ice Bears B Pad   
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Geneva Cyclones Pad B  DS 
11:00a 12:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game Joliet Jaguars MLK Tournament @Oxford  ZS 
3:05p 4:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Nashville Flyers    
6:55p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Nashville Flyers Pad A  DS 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 9:30p 10:45p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament Steel City Ice Renegages Three Rivers Cup Tournament - Pittsburgh  JK 
9:35p 10:55p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Westerville Warcats Three Rivers Cup Tournament (Pittsburgh)  
Southgate, Southgate Arena 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Parma Flyers  AW