Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  7:30 Classroom, 8:30 On Ice  JH 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:45p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Exhibition - No Refs Apple Vally/Burnsville 14452 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley, MN 55124  RP 
Dimondale, Summit Sports and Ice TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD   JH 
Holland, Edge Ice Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Tournament  Great Lakes Fall Showdown  EW 
Minneapolis, Ridder Arena 10:45a 12:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  RidderArena 2007, 1815 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55455  RP 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington , Bloomington Ice Garden 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Exhibition - No Refs Bloomington Jefferson 3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431  RP 
Dimondale, Summit Sports and Ice TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD   JH 
TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD   JH 
Fishers, Fishers Fuel Tank 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Moyer   HK 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Moyer   HK 
Holland, Edge Ice Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Tournament  Great Lake Fall Showdown  EW 
Goggin Ice Center 8:25a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game Team Ohio A Pad  EF 
9:35a 10:35a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Columbus Chill A Pad: Non-League Game  NP 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game Team Ohio A Pad  EF 
11:55a 12:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Columbus Chill A Pad: Non-League Game  NP 
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game NKY Norse B Pad  JK 
Prior Lake, Dakotah Ice Arena 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Exhibition - No Refs Prior Lake Dakotah Ice Arena 2100 Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN 55372  RP 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dimondale, Summit Sports and Ice TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD   JH 
Holland, Edge Ice Arena TBD   >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Tournament  Great Lakes Fall Showdown  EW 
Newark, Lou & Gib Reese Arena 12:30p 1:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Newark   LJ 
4:40p 5:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Newark   LJ 
Goggin Ice Center 8:05a 9:15a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Indian Hill A Pad  HK 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  B Pad  KS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  B Pad  KS 
9:25a 10:45a  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Troy A Pad  JK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  B Pad  KS 
10:55a 12:05p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Indian Hill A Pad  HK 
11:40a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  B Pad  KS 
Shakopee, Shakopee Ice Arena 10:15a 11:15a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Exhibition - No Refs Shakopee 1255 Fuller St. Shakopee MN 55379  RP