Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 6:45p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
6:45p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Off-Ice Practice     
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
8:40p 10:10p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game Talawanda High School B Pad  JH 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centerville, South Metro 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks League Game Dayton - Watson    
Crescent Springs, N. Ky Ice Center 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Northern Kentucky Non-League Game  NP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Northern Kentucky Non-League Game  NP 
Goggin Ice Center 7:45a 8:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Cincinnati Swords A Pad  EW 
8:55a 9:55a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley League Game Indy Jr. Fuel A Pad  RP 
10:05a 11:05a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Cincinnati Swords A Pad  EW 
11:15a 12:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley League Game Indy Jr. Fuel A Pad  RP 
12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Game 8U Black B Pad East  KS 
12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Game 8U Red B Pad West  KS 
1:20p 2:05p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Game 8U Green B Pad East  KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Game 10U Black B Pad - West  KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Game 10U Gold B Pad - East  KS 
8:00p 9:20p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game St. Ignatius A Pad   JH 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Columbus Capitals   RP 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Columbus Capitals   RP 
Indianapolis, Pop Weaver Youth Arena 8:35a 9:50a  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Central Indiana Knights   JK 
Goggin Ice Center 7:50a 9:00a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt NonLeague Game Easton Ice Dragons B Pad  HK 
8:00a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Columbus Capitals A Pad  RD 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks NonLeague Game Athens B Pad  JB 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game CCYHA A Pad  EF 
10:20a 11:30a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt NonLeague Game Easton Ice Dragons B Pad  HK 
10:30a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Columbus Capitals A Pad  RD 
11:40a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks NonLeague Game Athens B Pad  JB 
11:50a 12:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game CCYHA A Pad  EF 
1:00p 2:20p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game St. Ignatius A Pad   JH