Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
6:40p 7:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Off-Ice Practice    HK 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:20p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  6:20 Classroom, 7:20 On Ice  JH 
6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum 12:20p 1:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Strongsville Mustangs HOME TEAM: Buckeye Classic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH   NP 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Carolina Jr. Hurricanes AWAY TEAM: Buckeye Classic Tournament Series- Columbus, OH  NP 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament GROSSE ILE ISLANDERS HOME TEAM: Buckeye Classic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH  NP 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Garfield Heights Bulldogs AWAY TEAM: Buckeye Classic Tournament Series- Columbus, OH  NP 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Garfield Heights Bulldogs AWAY TEAM: Buckeye Classic Tournament Series- Columbus, OH  NP 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 12:20p 1:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA   EF 
3:50p 4:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA   EF 
Goggin Ice Center 8:25a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  A Pad  KS 
9:35a 10:35a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt League Game Bloomington Blades A Pad  EW 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  A Pad  KS 
11:55a 12:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt League Game Bloomington Blades A Pad  EW 
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Indian Hill Winter Club 8:45a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn League Game Indian Hill   JK 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum 12:50p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament TBD FINALS: Buckeye Clasic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH  NP 
Louisville, Iceland Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Louisville Ice Cardinals   HK 
2:15p 3:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Louisville Ice Cardinals   HK 
Goggin Ice Center 9:00a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Findlay B Pad  LJ 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  A Pad  KS 
11:20a 12:20p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  B Pad  RP 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  A Pad  KS 
11:30a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game Findlay B Pad  LJ 
1:50p 2:50p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  B Pad  RP