Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:20p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  6:20 Classroom, 7:20 On Ice  JH 
6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harborcenter TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  Buffalo River Outdoor Classic  JH 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum TBD   >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament TBD Buckeye Classic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH   NP 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harborcenter TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  Buffalo River Outdoor Classic  JH 
TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  Buffalo River Outdoor Classic  JH 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum TBD   >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament TBD Buckeye Classic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH  NP 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 12:20p 1:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA   EF 
3:50p 4:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA   EF 
Goggin Ice Center 8:25a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  A Pad  KS 
9:35a 10:35a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game  A Pad  KS 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  A Pad  KS 
11:55a 12:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game  A Pad  KS 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harborcenter TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  Buffalo River Outdoor Classic  JH 
Camp Dennison, Indian Hill Winter Club 8:45a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn League Game Indian Hill   JK 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum TBD   >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament TBD Buckeye Clasic Tournament Series - Columbus, OH  NP 
Goggin Ice Center 9:00a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game  B Pad  KS 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  A Pad  KS 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Game  B Pad  KS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  A Pad  KS 
11:30a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Game  B Pad  KS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Game  B Pad  KS