Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:15p 6:45p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
6:45p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Off-Ice Practice    HK 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:20p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  6:20 Classroom, 7:20 On Ice  JH 
6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 8:00p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn League Game Lancers   JK 
Goggin Ice Center 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Meramec Sharks HOME TEAM: Pad A: Outside Edge Tournament: Oxford , OH  NP 
Pittsburgh, Ice Castle 9:40p 10:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Tournament Ramapo Saints (NY) Ice Castle Trackside   
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Heritage Bank Center 12:00p 1:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt NonLeague Game Cincinnati Swords   HK 
2:00p 3:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt NonLeague Game Cincinnati Swords   HK 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game LaSalle   JH 
Columbus, Ice Haus 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game Belfry Hockey Playmakers   EF 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game Belfry Hockey Playmakers   EF 
Euclid, Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Cleveland Jacks   RP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Cleveland Jacks   RP 
Lakewood, Serpentini 9:20a 10:15a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Team Ohio   EW 
3:40p 4:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Team Ohio   EW 
Goggin Ice Center 8:25a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Bloomington Blades HOME TEAM: A Pad: Outside Edge Tournament: Oxford , OH  NP 
12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Game 8U Black B Pad West  KS 
12:35p 1:20p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Game 8U Gold B Pad East  KS 
1:20p 2:05p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Grey Game 8U Gold B Pad East  KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Game 10U Black B Pad - West  KS 
2:05p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Game 10U Green B Pad - East  KS 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Nashville Flyers AWAY TEAM: B Pad: Outside Edge Tournament: Oxford , OH  NP 
Pittsburgh, Ice Castle 9:50a 11:05a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Tournament Thunder Ice Castle Trackside   
5:50p 7:05p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Tournament Clarence (NY) Mustangs Ice Castle Trackside  RD 
Troy, Hobart 4:15p 5:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon League Game Troy-Jones   ES 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newark, Lou & Gib Reese Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Newark Generals BTHL East Division  EW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Game Newark Generals BTHL East Division  EW 
Goggin Ice Center 9:45a 10:45a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Tournament Meramec Sharks Outside Edge Tournament: Oxford , OH: Championship Game  NP 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt League Game Indy Jr. Fuel   HK 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto League Game Cincinnati Swords B Pad  JH 
6:40p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt League Game Indy Jr Fuel   HK 
Parma, Barons/Lakefront Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Cleveland Barons   RP 
11:15a 12:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Cleveland Barons   RP 
Pittsburgh, Ice Castle 9:30a 10:45a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Tournament Clarence (NY) Mustangs Championship Game   
Troy, Hobart 10:15a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Troy   JK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Troy   JK