Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowling Green, BGSU Ice Arena 8:00a 9:20a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Bowling Green Ice Cats   RP 
2:10p 3:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Bowling Green Ice Cats   RP 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:20p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  6:20 Classroom, 7:20 On Ice  JH 
6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Off-Ice Practice  Dryland  JB 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:10p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game NKY Norse B Pad  JK 
9:15p 10:35p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game NKY Norse B Pad  JH 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 12:30p 1:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Cincinnati Swords   LJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Cincinnati Swords   LJ 
Crescent Springs, N. Ky Ice Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game NKY Norse   JH 
Goggin Ice Center 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Newark Generals A Pad: Non-League Game  NP 
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
1:10p 2:10p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Ft. Wayne A Pad  RP 
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  KS 
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA A Pad  EF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Newark Generals A Pad: Non-League Game  NP 
4:40p 5:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley NonLeague Game Ft. Wayne A Pad  RP 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins NonLeague Game CCYHA A Pad  EF 
7:00p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game  A Pad  KS 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Ohio Fairground Coliseum 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game Columbus Capitals AA   EF 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins League Game Columbus Capitals AA   EF 
Newark, Lou & Gib Reese Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Newark Generals Non-League Game  NP 
11:20a 12:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Game Newark Generals Non-League Game  NP 
Goggin Ice Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  B Pad  KS 
10:10a 11:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt League Game South Indy B Pad  EW 
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  A Pad  KS 
11:20a 12:20p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Game  B Pad  KS 
11:50a 12:50p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley League Game Columbus Chill - Slazyk A Pad  RP 
12:30p 1:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Louisville Ice Cardinals B Pad  HK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt League Game South Indy A Pad  EW 
1:50p 2:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Game  B Pad  KS 
2:10p 3:10p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley League Game Columbus Chill - Slazyk A Pad  RP 
3:20p 4:25p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Game Louisville Ice Cardinals A Pad  HK 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn League Game Lancers B Pad  JK 
6:45p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Game Talawanda High School B Pad  JH 
Westfield, Arctic Zone 8:45a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Indy Jr Fuel   LJ 
11:30a 12:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley League Game Indy Jr Fuel   LJ