Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  A Pad  
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
7:25p 9:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  B Pad  
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  B Pad  
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  
6:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  Dryland Practice   HH 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 4:05p 5:05p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Corning Hurricanes   DS 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament EAST SIDE BULLDOGS 08 AA HOWE Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series, Center Ice Arena - East  RP 
Euclid, Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Athens Bobcats we are HOME  EF 
Strongsville, OBM Arena - ICE Land USA 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Compuware Howe we are HOME  EF 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Arctic Jr Fury   DS 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Wyandotte Warriors Rink TBD  JB 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament BG ICE CATS 08-09 AA HOWE 3 BLUE Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series, Center Ice Arena - East  RP 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Philadelphia Blazers   DS 
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex 8:15a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game Columbus Bluejackets 05AA Presidents Day Tournament @Nashville  ZS 
4:30p 5:40p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game New Jersey Flyers Presidents Day Tournament @Nashville  ZS 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament FRANKLIN REGIONAL 08-09 A IND MI Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series, Ice Arena - Black  RP 
Parma, Barons/Lakefront Arena 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Port Huron we are AWAY  EF 
South Bend, Ice Box 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament Chicago Horned Frogs Irish South Bend Cup  HH 
9:25p 10:55p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament VP Bearcats Irish South Bend Cup  
St. Joseph, The Garden Ice Arena 4:40p 6:10p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Winnepeg Twins Irish South Bend Cup  
TBD, TBD 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Bruins Gold  AW 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament SEMI FINAL   DS 
12:20p 1:20p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament FINAL   DS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Corning Hurricanes West  JB 
Euclid, Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament West Seneca A White SEMI-FINAL TIER 2 (tentative)  EF 
Louisville, Iceland Sports 9:45a 11:15a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green NonLeague Game Louisville    
11:45a 1:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green NonLeague Game Louisville    
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex 4:35p 5:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game Downriver Otters Presidents Day Tournament @Nashville  ZS 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament FRANKLIN REGIONAL 08-09 A IND MI TENTATIVE/CONSOLATION GAME, Pittsburgh Ice Arena - Gold  RP 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Capitals Europe  AW 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 9:15p 10:45p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament New Trier Hockey Blue Irish South Bend Cup  
St. Joseph, John&DedeHoward Ice Rink 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament St Louis Rockets Irish South Bend Cup  HH