Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 12:50p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Fremont Ice Wolves   JB 
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD - Based bracket results Nashville- Consolation/Championship   ZS 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  A Pad  
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Fremont Ice Wolves Europe  JB 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 9:25a 10:25a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament Cincinnati Swords- Lindemann   HH 
South Bend, Ice Box 9:30a 11:00a  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Winnepeg Twins Irish South Bend Cup - Champ&Consol @ same time, same rink  
1:55p 2:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament Cincinnati Swords- Lindemann   HH 
TBD, TBD 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Belfry Hockey Playmakers Center Ice - West  AW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament  Center Ice - 12:10 Champ. 12:20 Consolation  AW 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
7:25p 9:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Indian Hill Winter Club 9:00p 10:30p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament Indian Hill Rangers EOS Tournament  MN 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  B Pad  
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  B Pad  
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  
6:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  Dryland Practice   HH 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centerville, South Metro 2:10p 3:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament West Virginia   DS 
6:25p 7:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Cincinnati Swords PG-1   
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD BTHL Tournament  ZS 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Indian Hill Winter Club 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Columbus Flames   AW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament West Virginia   AW 
Centerville, South Metro 6:40p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Findlay Game-2   
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Columbus Chill SP CANADA RINK  DS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Lexington Thoroughbreds League Tournament  JK 
Lexington, Lexington IceCtr 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo League Game Lexington Thoroughbreds   MH 
6:45p 7:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo League Game Lexington Thoroughbreds   MH 
Goggin Ice Center TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  League Tournament  
10:30a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Indian Hill - O A Pad - BTHL EoS Tournament - Game SAA-1  RP 
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Game 8U Green B Pad - west  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Game 8U Gold B Pad - east  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Game 10U Green B Pad - west  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Game 10U Gold B Pad - east  
2:15p 3:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Columbus Chill - Gaa Tentative - BTHL EoS Tournament - Game SAA-3 - A-Pad  RP 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD BTHL Tournament  ZS 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Game Indian Hill Only if we win Feb 23 - League Tournament  JK 
Columbus, Hamilton Center 8:25a 9:35a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Indian Hill   EF 
12:40p 1:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Troy Bruins TENTATIVE- bracket based!  EF 
Goggin Ice Center TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament  League Tournament  
8:00a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament L SAA-3 or L SAA-4 Tentative - BTHL EoS Tournament - Game SAA-6 - A-Pad  RP 
10:30a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament L SAA-5 or W SAA-6 Tentative - BTHL EoS Tournament - Game SAA7 - A-Pad  RP 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD BTHL Tournament  ZS