Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad- Scrimmage. Wear white   
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  A Pad  
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
7:25p 9:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  B Pad  
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  B Pad  
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad  
6:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  Dryland Practice   HH 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad  
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Ann Arbor Wolverines We're HOME team on Rink A  SP 
9:35p 10:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament  Showdown Olympics  EF 
Goggin Ice Center 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament Cincinnati Swords - McQuade MYHL playoffs   HH 
South Bend, Ice Box 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Rockford Rams   AW 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Indy Jr Fuel we are VISITORS on Rink A  SP 
9:15p 10:15p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament Atlanta Fire we are VISITOR on Rink B  SP 
Goggin Ice Center TBD   >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Tournament Cincinnati Swords- Lindemann MYHL playoffs  HH 
8:30a 9:30a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Troy Bruins MYHL Tournament  JB 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Tournament Dayton Stealth MYHL Tournament  JB 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Koha Broncos   AW 
South Bend, Ice Box 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament Birmingham Bulls   AW 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nashville, Centennial Sportsplex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Tournament TBD - Based bracket results  Championship- Rink B  SP 
South Bend, Ice Box 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament TBD   AW 
1:40p 2:40p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Tournament TBD   AW