Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 7:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  A Pad  
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  A Pad  
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  A Pad  
6:15p 7:00p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  A Pad  
6:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  A Pad  
7:00p 7:45p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  A Pad  
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
7:25p 9:40p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  
5:40p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel Practice  A Pad  
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Practice  B Pad  
8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Practice  B Pad  
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Gold Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:00p 6:45p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Red Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  Dryland Practice   HH 
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Black Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
6:45p 7:30p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Red Practice  B Pad - Team Practice  
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Off-Ice Practice  Arrive 5 min before  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 14U - DiPaolo Practice  B Pad  
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament St. Jude Knights   DS 
South Bend, Ice Box 1:45p 3:00p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament West Kent Hawks Irish South Bend Cup Tournament - South Bend  JK 
6:55p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Champagne Chiefs    
8:10p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Newark Generals   DS 
10:10p 11:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament GRAHA Griffins South Bend Irish Cup Tournament  JK 
St. Peters, St Peters Rec-Plex 5:35p 6:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Affton Americans - Rasch South A Pad, Home (White Jerseys)  RP 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD EOS @South Bend  ZS 
TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD Buckeye Cup State Tournament  
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hazelwood, Ice Zone - St. Louis 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Meramec Sharks - Cook Home (White Jerseys)  RP 
Goggin Ice Center 1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Black Game 8U Gold B Pad - west  
1:00p 1:55p  >House League>8U (Mite) House League> 8U Green Game 8U Red B Pad - east  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U House League - All Practice  B Pad  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Green Game 10U Red B Pad - east  
1:55p 2:50p  >House League>10U (Squirt) House League> 10U Gold Game 10U Black B Pad - west  
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 5:35p 6:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Kalamazoo Kwings Olympic Ice   
South Bend, Ice Box 8:55p 10:10p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament West Kent Hawks Irish South Bend Cup Tournament - South Bend  JK 
St. Joseph, John&DedeHoward Ice Rink 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Indy Jr. Fuel AA Note game location - St.Joseph, MI   
11:30a 12:45p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament Huron County Barn Burners Irish South Bend Cup Tournament - South Bend  JK 
St. Joseph, The Garden Ice Arena 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament Huron County Barn Burners   DS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD EOS @South Bend  ZS 
TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD EOS @South Bend  ZS 
TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD Buckeye Cup State Tournament  
Wentzeville, Lindenwood Ice Arena 5:25p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Twin Bridges Lightning Visitors (Red Jerseys)  RP 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Affton, Affton Ice Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament Chesterfield Falcons - Roberts Visitors (Red Jersey)  RP 
Louisville, Iceland Sports 9:45a 10:45a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel NonLeague Game Louisville Ice Cardinals   AW 
12:45p 1:45p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Troxel NonLeague Game Louisville Ice Cardinals   AW 
South Bend, Compton Family Ice Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Smith Tournament  FINAL or CONSOLATION  DS 
1:40p 2:55p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Tournament GRAHA Griffins Irish South Bend Cup Tournament - South Bend  JK 
South Bend, Ice Box 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Green Tournament Champagne Chiefs Consolation  RD 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Teams> 14U - Sens Game TBD EOS @South Bend  ZS 
TBD   >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Tournament TBD Buckeye Cup State Tournament  
Wentzeville, Lindenwood Ice Arena 1:45p 2:45p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Tournament TBD Tentative - Championship Game - Black Pad  RP