Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
7:10p 7:55p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  A Pad  KS 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:25p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:55p 9:25p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Practice  A Pad  KS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Practice  A Pad  KS 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Off-Ice Practice  Dryland practice   EF 
6:40p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Off-Ice Practice    HK 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 9:10p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 6:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> High School JV - Hahn Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:20p 8:50p  >Travel Teams> High School Varsity - Camuto Practice  A Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Bohon Practice  B Pad  KS 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Sparks Practice  B Pad  KS 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Indian Hill Winter Club 3:10p 3:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Seeding Indy Jr Fuel Home Team  NP 
6:00p 6:25p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Seeding Athens Away Team  NP 
8:10p 8:35p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Seeding Columbus Chill Home Team  NP 
8:40p 9:05p  >Travel Teams> 12U - Peters Seeding NKY Away Team  NP 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus 7:20a 7:45a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Seeding Indian Hill USA Pad  HK 
7:30a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Seeding Cincinnati Swords CANADA  EF 
8:30a 9:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Seeding Columbus Capitals CANADA  EF 
9:00a 9:25a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Seeding Findlay USA Pad  HK 
9:30a 9:55a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Seeding EYHA USA Pad  HK 
9:40a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Seeding Newark CANADA  EF 
11:20a 11:45a  >Travel Teams> 12U - Perkins Seeding Louisville CANADA  EF 
2:00p 2:25p  >Travel Teams> 14U - Bomholt Seeding Joynt USA Pad  HK 
Evendale, Northlands 7:30a 8:00a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Seeding Cincinnati Swords Northland Ice Center   
8:00a 8:30a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Seeding IHWC Kranson Northland Ice Center   
9:10a 9:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Seeding Dayton Stealth - Terry Northland Ice Center   
10:10a 10:40a  >Travel Teams> 14U - Ley Seeding Indy Jr. Fuel Northland Ice Center   
Goggin Ice Center 1:00p 1:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Seeding Findlay - Kerwin BTHL Seeding Tournament - Game 1 (TG18) AWAY, B Pad  RP 
2:00p 2:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Seeding Junior Fuel - Grant BTHL Seeding Tournament - Game 2 (TG20) HOME, B Pad  RP 
6:25p 6:55p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Seeding Columbus Chill - Slazyk BTHL Seeding Tournament - Game 3 (TG15) AWAY, A Pad  RP 
7:35p 8:05p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Ackley Seeding Columbus Chill - Park BTHL Seeding Tournament - Game 4 (TG17) AWAY, A Pad  RP 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Goggin Ice Center 9:40a 10:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Seeding Central Kentucky A Pad  EW 
10:40a 11:10a  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Seeding Columbus FLames A Pad  EW 
1:00p 1:30p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Seeding Bloomington Blades A Pad  EW 
1:30p 2:00p  >Travel Teams> 10U - Weishaupt Seeding West Virginia A Pad  EW